Endergebnis |
Platz | Paar/Club |
Endrunde | LW | TG | SL | QU | PZ |
1. | Dr. Uwe Schleypen / Monika Schleypen (160) TSC Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 31121 1.0 | 21141 1.0 | 31231 1.0 | 41231 1.5 | 4.5 |
2. | Peter Leitner / Karin Leitner (170) TSK Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck | 54234 3.0 | 44225 3.0 | 64113 2.0 | 14123 1.5 | 9.5 |
3. | Hubert Aichinger / Gabriele Aichinger (67) TSG Da Capo Ebersberg | 12563 2.0 | 13554 5.0 | 22664 3.0 | 22664 3.0 | 13.0 |
4. | Frank Litchfield / Ute Litchfield (72) TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen | 45355 6.0 | 35332 2.0 | 45352 4.0 | 55452 5.0 | 17.0 |
5. | Horst Degen / Karin Degen (16) TSC Achern | 26642 4.5 | 56663 6.0 | 16446 5.0 | 36346 4.0 | 19.5 |
6. | Manfred Huber / Christine Huber (86) Weiss-Blau-Casino 84 Memmingen | 63416 4.5 | 62416 4.0 | 53525 6.0 | 63515 6.0 | 20.5 |
2. Zwischenrunde |
7. | Rigobert Wagner / Simone Wagner (91) | TSC Royal Heilbronn |
8.-9. | Leo Strauß / Petra Schmöller (36) | TSC Tölzer Land |
8.-9. | Josef-Michael Zagler / Sonja-Diana Ahrens (167) | UTSK Casino Wien |
10. | Thomas Born / Birgit Born (108) | Tanzsportverein Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
11. | Manfred Trefalt / Birgit Trefalt (129) | TSC Swing & Dance Feldkirch |
12. | Alfred Leschke / Hannelore Weinmann (15) | TSG Blau-Rot d. TV Senden-Ay 1911 |
1. Zwischenrunde |
13.-14. | Werner Wolf / Babette Wolf (83) | Blau-Gold-Casino München |
13.-14. | Andreas Kunar / Dr. Gerlinde Kunar-Schreferl (135) | TSK Alterlaa, Wien |
15. | Peter Handel / Birgit Handel (58) | TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847 |
16. | Christian Karl / Regine Weber (158) | TSC blau grün Wien |
17. | Manfred Brüll / Gisela Brüll (89) | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
Vorrunde |
18.-19. | Ralf Himm / Georgia Schönfeld (82) | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
18.-19. | Stig Gullberg / Jane Gullberg (165) | Frederiksberg Amatørdanseforening |
20. | Andreas Pohl / Marion Pohl (77) | TC Rubin Berlin |
21. | Dr. Manfred Pfaff / Ivonne Pfaff (93) | TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage |
22.-23. | Dr. Werner Bauer / Angela Schäffer-Stein (109) | Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg |
22.-23. | Stefan Szalay / Elisabeth Szalay (162) | Tanzsportclub Swing & Dance Feldkirch |
24. | Willi Trampe / Regine Trampe (51) | 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising |
25. | Johannes Junger / Karin Junger (62) | TSA d. TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
26. | Hans Mayr / Lydia Mayr (166) | UTSK Casino Wien |
27. | Andreas Foglar / Sofia Kaschuba (71) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |