Competition Listing |
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
|
1. | 63 | Makarenko, Sergey / Makarenko, Anna | RUSSIA |
2. | 22 | Hernandez, Roberto / Perez, Beatriz | SPAIN |
3. | 69 | Beres, Frantisek / Beresova, Miriam | SLOVAKIA |
4. | 17 | Eskov, Oleg / Mikhina, Julia | RUSSIA |
5. | 51 | Otamendi Fenandez, Francisco Javier / Dominguez Guilera, Lourdes | SPAIN |
6. | 5 | Doskotz, Alexander / Doskotz-Isupova, Svetlana | S- Dance Club Bielefeld |
|
7. | 12 | Regitz, Dirk / Regitz, Fabienne | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
8. | 16 | Lodigiani, Flavio / Patt, Patricia | SWITZERLAND |
9.-10. | 10 | Hobl, Achim / Hahn, Kerstin | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
9.-10. | 62 | Schlehufer, Thomas / Pickshaus-Jonscher, Natalie | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
11. | 28 | Danero, Roberto / Cicero, Eleonora | ITALY |
12. | 24 | Pernat, Rolf / Pernat, Iris | TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. |
|
13. | 4 | Buehlmann, Markus / Frey, Jeannette | SWITZERLAND |
14. | 9 | Brechmann, Thorsten / Brechmann, Gudrun | T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
15. | 7 | Dormann, Harald / Dormann, Anja | TTC Erlangen |
16.-17. | 43 | Beckmann, Michael / Corneli, Bettina | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
16.-17. | 47 | Ort, Valeriy / Ort, Rita Lynn | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
18.-19. | 49 | Ridder, Martin / Kirsten, Petra | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
18.-19. | 58 | Peter, Beat / Zuercher, Ruth | SWITZERLAND |
20. | 31 | Joksas, Romualdas / Joksa, Ilona | LATVIA |
21.-22. | 35 | Völker, Markus / Wolff, Wilhelmine | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
21.-22. | 77 | Knauf, Ulrich / Knauf, Angela | Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen |
23.-24. | 2 | Sevastianov, Evgeny / Mishina, Elena | RUSSIA |
23.-24. | 11 | Soencksen, Robert / Soencksen, Silvia | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
|
25.-27. | 6 | Ivanov, Andrey / Ivanova, Anna | MONTENEGRO |
25.-27. | 19 | Siesto, James / Quatrale, Mary-Grace | ITALY |
25.-27. | 44 | Hilt, Wendelin / Groß, Heidi | TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. |
28.-30. | 34 | Heberer, Jörg / Heberer, Alexandra | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
28.-30. | 65 | Grassi, Aurelio / Aurora, Rizzi | ITALY |
28.-30. | 73 | Schwarz, Hendryk / Folladore, Martina | AUSTRIA |
31. | 15 | Sudholt, Frank / Sudholt, Wibke | SWITZERLAND |
32. | 48 | Krause, Andreas / Saleina, Karin | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
33.-35. | 36 | Rodewald, Jürgen / Rodewald, Kathrin | TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 |
33.-35. | 50 | Labonia, Salvatore / Torricelli, Luisa | ITALY |
33.-35. | 59 | Wolff, Harald / Wolff, Antje | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
36.-38. | 21 | Przybyszewski, Krzysztof / Przybyszewska, Wioletta | POLAND |
36.-38. | 25 | Lindgren, Ari / Lindgren, Satu | FINLAND |
36.-38. | 40 | Hatakka, Henry / Virkki-Hatakka, Terhi | FINLAND |
39. | 37 | Eguchi, Tadashi / Fujiwara, Emiko | JAPAN |
40.-41. | 8 | Verchere, Christophe / Verchere, Annie | FRANCE |
40.-41. | 33 | Orlov, Aleksandr / Orlova, Olga | RUSSIA |
42.-43. | 55 | Malosse, Laurent / Malosse, Pascale | FRANCE |
42.-43. | 68 | Waga, Jörg / Wollesen, Silke | Tanzsportclub Balance Berlin |
44. | 70 | Dittrich, Dirk / Dittrich, Jeanette | TTK Barnim |
45. | 71 | Dietrich, Dr. Volker / Bockmann-Dietrich, Sonja | TSC Ingelheim |
46. | 60 | Kimmich, Ben / Berger Kimmich, Alexandra | Tanzclub Konstanz |
47. | 18 | Karhunen, Vesa / Karhunen, Ritva | FINLAND |
48.-49. | 26 | Gallo, Dr. Hans-Jürgen / Winter, Astrid | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
48.-49. | 32 | Santini, Roberto / Gavelli, Patrizia | ITALY |
|
50.-51. | 30 | Arentz, Uwe / Arentz, Andrea | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
50.-51. | 56 | Agater, René / Agater, Katrin | Tanzsportverein Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
52. | 23 | Le Poittevin, Serge / Schmitt, Christine | FRANCE |
53.-56. | 1 | Kalb, Andreas / Erath, Monika | TSA d. TSV Schmiden |
53.-56. | 13 | Hinnendahl, Michael / Hahne-Hinnendahl, Annette Barbara | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
53.-56. | 54 | Weyland, Thomas / Weyland, Ines | Tanzclub Zerbst |
53.-56. | 80 | Posch, Hubert / Binder, Ruth | AUSTRIA |
57.-59. | 20 | Wölki, Michael / Wölki, Susanne Gabriele | ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen |
57.-59. | 42 | Hodge, David / Lochner-Hodge, Martina | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
57.-59. | 46 | Saetalu, Urmas / Saetalu, Triinu | ESTONIA |
60.-62. | 14 | Hochvart, Lubomir / Hochvartova, Iveta | SLOVAKIA |
60.-62. | 27 | Rainola, Tommi / Kovaniemi, Sirpa | FINLAND |
60.-62. | 61 | Agouros, Konstantinos / Henrich, Dr. Sylvia | TSC Savoy München |
63. | 64 | Benjamin, Daniel / Lagace, Marjolaine | CANADA |
64.-65. | 52 | Wittka, Olaf / Bracht, Tanja | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
64.-65. | 53 | Petersen, Jens-Peter / Petersen, Birgit | TSC Unterschleißheim |
66. | 41 | Wilson, John / Wilson-Verhorst, Irene | NETHERLANDS |
67. | 72 | Kemper, Gerhard / Spoelstra, Tynke | TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
68.-70. | 29 | Burke, John / Thompson, Doreen | CANADA |
68.-70. | 67 | Hirsch, Walter / Hirsch, Jutta | TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse |
68.-70. | 79 | Grachev, Oleg / Khaliullova, Alla | Russian Federation |
71. | 75 | Schmid, Klaus / Schmid, Andrea | TSC Unterschleißheim |
72. | 3 | Pollmann, Christoph / Pollmann, Astrid | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
|